
Products
Coconut Oil
Cold-pressed oil for cooking and cosmetic use.
Representative image

Oil pressed from the kernel of mature coconuts without heat, so it keeps its natural aroma. Planned for production at our on-site food processing unit.
Common uses
- Cooking
- Hair and skin care
- Ingredient for cosmetics and soaps
More from the palm
Other products
Whole young nutTender Coconut
Learn more
Mature nutDry Coconut
Learn more
HuskCoco Pit
Learn more
ShellCoconut Briquette
Learn more
Leaf ribsCoconut Broom
Learn more
NurserySaplings
Learn more
KernelCoconut Chips
Learn more
KernelCoconut Flour
Learn more
KernelCoconut Cream
Learn more
ShellCoconut Shell Crafts
Learn more
Shell & huskShell & Husk Products
Learn more
